BOARD

OUR INAGURAL BOARD - Formed 1st September 2017

PETER KAVAN

Commenced (Chairperson) 1/9/2017  - 4/6/2020

TIM McKAY

 

Commenced (Treasurer)   1/9/2017  -  19/6/2020

JOHN MacDONALD

Commenced  (Director) 2/3/2019  -  17/6/2020

Ray Lodge

 

Commenced (Director) 11/9/2017  -  Resigned 19/6/2018

Kerry Lodge

 

Direcor  -  Commenced 11/9/2017  -  Resigned 4/10/2018